語りかける「愛情」で、赤ちゃんの幸せを広げたい。

売上実績NO.1 G2) Extract Seed (Pummelo 500g Antioxidant Extract Seed Grapefruit B01GQ389T8 -化粧品原料原液

売上実績NO.1 G2) Extract Seed (Pummelo 500g Antioxidant Extract Seed Grapefruit B01GQ389T8  -化粧品原料原液

Grapefruit Seed Extract Antioxidant 500g
Botanical Name: Citrus Grandis
Other Names: Pummelo Seed Extract G2
Grapefruit extract is used as an antibiotic, antiseptic, disinfectant, and as a preservative in food and cosmetics.
Grapefruit extract is also non-toxic, environmentally safe, and quickly bio-degradable.
  • Grapefruit Seed Extract Antioxidant 500g
  • Botanical Name: Citrus Grandis
  • Other Names: Pummelo Seed Extract G2
  • Grapefruit extract is used as an antibiotic, antiseptic, disinfectant, and as a preservative in food and cosmetics.
  • Grapefruit extract is also non-toxic, environmentally safe, and quickly bio-degradable.

Grapefruit Seed Extract Antioxidant 500g (Pummelo Seed Extract G2)

Botanical Name: Citrus Grandis

Other Names: Pummelo Seed Extract G2

The parts used are the fruit peel, pulp and seeds, but the leaves may also be used.

Description/Specification: Liquid

Extracted from the fruit peels, pulp and seeds of the grapefruit plant. Grapefruit extract is used as an antibiotic, antiseptic, disinfectant, and as a preservative in food and cosmetics. Grapefruit extract is also non-toxic, environmentally safe, and quickly bio-degradable.

Do not consume. For external use only. Keep away from children and eyes.

2016.09.07

NOTE 100ピース/パックギフト旅行睡眠アイマスクブラックシェード目隠しアイパッチナイト経済送料無料 B07N1HN2M5

2016.09.07

愛粧堂 LiLiCa GRACE PLACENTA ESSENCE B00SKLA98E

2016.08.17

朝日新聞「ひと」欄で、ブックスタート発案者 ウェンディ・クーリングさんが紹介されました。

POLA ポーラ B.A クリーミィファンデーションL #P1 B0725RBYS7

Jicorzo - サムスンS6 / S7注5ユニバーサルカーブラケットAAA +品質の高速ワイヤレス5V / 9V車の充電器トランスミッターホルダー B07MNYG6J1
「子ども・社会を考える」講演会シリーズ
Vol2. 榊原洋一 『赤ちゃん~ゆりかごの中の科学者~』

売上実績NO.1 G2) Extract Seed (Pummelo 500g Antioxidant Extract Seed Grapefruit B01GQ389T8 -化粧品原料原液

売上実績NO.1 G2) Extract Seed (Pummelo 500g Antioxidant Extract Seed Grapefruit B01GQ389T8  -化粧品原料原液

マリン+ゲッツグレープフルーツフェイスクレンザー x2 - MALIN+GOETZ Grapefruit Face Cleanser (Pack of 2) [並行輸入品] B072HJ6Y1H